Small_d8f5decf-e102-4b2a-a0c2-05b9c2196e10
Dave Ebert
Managing Executive Director
Administration
313
Small_e1dbfb25-325e-4260-bfe7-968075fb2dab
Darkarai Bryant
High School Principal
Administration
151
Small_724e6d24-506c-4694-a4ee-2885705de5df
Donna Ingram
Middle School Principal
Administration
312
Small_f5b61d11-b60b-498e-9bc5-c8352936ffce
Ashley Bailey
Biology
Science
209
Small_04fc77d7-5798-4c36-a0aa-fd1865fba5f5
Jason Bell
Pre/AP Calculous, Stats
Math
204
Small_e6571e59-bb73-4936-a665-910100a136e0
Anne Bettendorf
Art
Arts
230
Small_efdcc7a5-d068-4e37-a11c-db4ca6c58728
Justin Bettendorf
Physical Education
PE
427
Small_9221b501-abdc-417d-aa66-8f91eee05561
Phyliss Boatwright
Public Information
Information
220
Small_0d9cc977-9e9b-4d00-8c2f-e6d21997fc3b
Nicholas Bradsher
12th English
English
225
Small_21ef5ace-0ca3-4f4d-a8af-e45018dc2faf
Christie Canter
Theater Arts
Arts
232
Small_d6254bec-3ca5-49fe-ba7f-91da5964c8ca
Jennifer Carter
6th Social Studies
Soc. Studies
124
Small_d7cb3741-59e9-43e9-af29-afe3a97c0614
Alexandra Clayton-Porter
7th Science
Science
113
Small_e91f5762-2041-4f2d-9d4a-810ac2a26e6e
Judy Clayton
6th Math
Math
125
Small_f81ace94-0c5c-44bb-8cea-c286a0105583
April Cobb
7th Social Studies
Soc. Studies
101
Small_0d736bbf-b33e-4dcb-b711-2fd5d09edb3a
Teresa Coleman
Dance
Arts
233
Small_58a0c0ee-3f6d-4dde-86ea-812c21d74a25
Mike Czysz
Physics, Mechatronics
Science
208
Small_07ac53e4-cf3d-47ac-9404-4f9807ec4286
Faye Daniel
9th English
English
226
Small_0e7ac39e-0507-43f4-a25c-53d525fd0a82
Kristin Davis
World History
Soc. Studies
217
Small_a1db7b5f-d00c-4999-8127-2c0eb7b26325
Chari Denny
8th Math
Math
109
Small_abaf34fa-91cf-45a3-bdf7-7848ce5fc870
Natasha DeVenuti
8th Science
Science
111
Small_cdd5b05f-49ae-4c40-b729-0677931f99af
Jodi DeVillier
Testing Coordinator
Guidance
114
Small_9945714b-f994-4012-b6a7-2fc3e4c10d59
Katie DeVillier
Math Boost
Math
112
Small_ea8ccf75-6e72-4a8a-9a36-62955bf9536e
Teresa Elliott
Custodian
Custodial
330
Small_559671a4-b5d5-4d05-afa1-1ee1e555827e
Tim Ess
6th Science
Science
121
Small_42cf788f-b22e-47bf-a807-05cde17a5b36
Anna Foster
8th Social Studies
Soc. Studies
107
Small_3b6ffc8d-734b-4c8b-9753-3d7c234df87f
Russell Fryczynski
Enviro. Science, Anatomy
Science
213
Small_7f10a03b-2806-48ed-a354-2662d8d168f3
Phillip Gillis
12th English, Drafting
English
229
Small_2c298f0c-c086-46a5-ad2e-15100172d82c
Melinda Goodson
HS Athletic Director, PE
PE
426
Small_a1a4128a-48f5-4b5f-aaf6-4a26faa2dbd9
Shelly Harris
HS History
Soc. Studies
221
Small_7384eba8-0461-4c75-9076-29fdb7a94869
Carrie Hawkins
Registrar
Guidance
322
Small_5c97cdb6-e2d3-4a09-b7f6-0189848e13f3
Suzy Horton
MS Guidance Counselor
Guidance
116
Small_87cc3ccd-37c7-45f7-bd99-6a2218e499d2
Jean Johnson
Front Office Manager
Office
115
Small_0c9d54a0-6ca1-4ebe-bbc5-cf9108c08be9
Christa Jones
6th Language Arts
English
122
Small_a74a14d0-0bcc-4bb6-ac7b-1edf48f20dce
Christy King
HS American History
Soc. Studies
219
Small_a2bb7bfb-506f-400b-9491-05dc7ef4a985
Heather Lewis
7th Math
Math
104
Small_d62912b3-b458-4f7e-905e-a4464a07670f
Gwen Litchfield
7th Academic Success
Acad. Succ.
102
Small_30de68f5-0dcd-44e4-b11a-6867116cd53f
Gina Lunsford
HS Biotechnology
Biotech
402
Small_2234998b-0988-48d7-ba80-7effa19a695a
Susan Marks
EC Behavior Support
EC
216
Small_7e25fdb4-e992-44c7-8a28-52e464e39b95
Crystal Martin
Dining Hall
Nutrition
119
Small_363752e7-6dfc-497e-93de-5bcd31b3e97c
Jesse Mattos
EC Coordinator
EC
214
Small_0db45e41-52e8-44a3-a087-e1d0bf3530f3
Jennifer McCormick
Chemistry
Science
211
Small_3160376d-9a88-4af0-bfe6-bda841360eda
Sara Morrow
8th Language Arts
English
108
Small_3fde1cd6-6a14-400c-bb5c-00d0db13f45a
Kathy Oakley
HS Psychology
Psychology
401
Small_0c8e7555-fc33-4d1a-8493-624d3f0a32b0
Holly Oliver
MS English Boost
English
110
Small_184a7af0-8531-492d-bc28-ed72259e72ef
Jennifer Overmann
HS Math III
Math
203
Small_da2b14c1-fd02-4d77-884d-0794865ea599
Yvonne Pleasant
School Nurse
Nurse
311
Small_0bee0f06-37d9-45da-b4b8-d94f67a4977f
LaTonya Ragland
HS Guidance Counselor
Guidance
301
Small_b8d93fa4-56d4-4e45-aea4-8b81220d0940
Bonnie Regan
Library, Vol. Coordinator
Library
215
Small_a474faa9-4711-42c5-81f0-a1c9fa2a1c95
Lisa Rimmer
Business Manager
Office
105
Small_3bee7cfe-f946-4b67-8ffc-2870a6b95c8e
Kara Roberts
8th Acad. Succ., Spanish
Acad. Succ.
106
Small_86b9c3ce-76d4-4519-91b1-1c4d150ba9f3
Beverley Russ
Dining Hall Manager
Nutrition
119
Small_9ebcba3e-f443-4158-83b8-6ace63f8debd
Charis Shattuck
7th Language Arts
English
103
Small_44e96861-56f9-4ffb-85ec-3a77ab7da1b7
Sherri Slade
HS Math
Math
202
Small_5a9ba2fb-2e0c-400f-b494-a2f25c70a0e8
Angel Solomon
11th English
English
231
Small_de626076-26f4-4041-989d-f40d9b0bb59c
Keegan Storrs
HS Spanish
Spanish
207
Small_1f9516c6-4274-48ef-8b72-3280e632b733
Laura Stoute
HS Spanish
Spanish
206
Small_d4a2eb9b-df51-4582-93ee-3606e43d6af3
Beth Stultz
6th Academic Success
Acad. Succ.
123
Small_930d862b-9d65-49b3-9f44-388ae3415e64
Eric Swanson
Band Director
Arts
120
Small_0fb90b64-6897-4489-9d7b-90003e102f64
Pete Tuck
MS Athletic Director, PE
PE
428
Small_ac40c7b4-e9c1-45c8-a77c-a22190930293
Barbara Walters
EC Teacher
EC
210
Small_bee2ce6f-79db-4915-b3f1-fc04d99e1c65
Dawn Weaver
EC Assistant
EC
212
Small_d76e8794-90f5-456b-ae8c-0a7eace61260
Charlotte Whipp
HS Math, EC Support
EC, Math
201
Small_f5930ad1-1882-46f5-8d8d-0ff37f5772c5
Earl Whittemore
Technology Director
Technology
205
Small_629c514e-b3d4-415a-882e-24fbe9604bf1
Melanie Winstead
Academic Coach
Academics
223
Small_f1b7dce7-042c-423c-a695-c58154cec02b
Megan Wright
10th English
English
227